archive-ru.com » RU » R » RUSSIANOPENBOWLING.RU

Total: 157

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Группы
    Россия Club БК ТУРБИНА Владимир Сверчков Россия Club Магистраль Андрей Суслов Russia Club Elite Team Vladimir Churilov Russia Club Elite team Бахтиёр Далабаев Узбекистан Club Клуб Galaxy Ташкент Владимир Васильев Russia Club Kosmic Nord ABIMBOLA AKINWANDE POTTS JOHNSON NIGERIA Club ULITMATE BOWLING SPORT CLUB ORGANIZATION CHRISTUS ONYEKACHI OPARAJI NIGERIA Club ULITMATE BOWLING SPORT CLUB ORGANIZATION JOY OBINYAN NIGERIA Club ULITMATE BOWLING SPORT CLUB ORGANIZATION PRECIOUS OMOROVBIYE ONAIWU NIGERIA Club ULITMATE

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2015/groups/group-3.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Группы
    Бахтиёр Далабаев Узбекистан Club Клуб Galaxy Ташкент Макс Феррари Russia Club Turbina Владимир Васильев Russia Club Kosmic Nord NDUBUEZE IHEANYI MICHEAL OSUNWA NIGERIA Club ULITMATE BOWLING SPORT CLUB ORGANIZATION FAITH OSOLASE NIGERIA Club ULITMATE BOWLING SPORT CLUB ORGANIZATION Nikita Olegovich Koshelev Russia Club Elite team Vyacheslav Shchekachev Russia Club BBA Ян Коршак Россия Club Elite Team Александр Ефремов Россия павел соболев беларусь Club бфб Надежда Кораблинова Россия Club Самбо 70

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2015/groups/group-4.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Группы
    Владимир Сверчков Россия Club Магистраль Sergey Kovalov Ukraine Андрей Суслов Russia Club Elite Team Игорь Шмаков Россия Club Москва Самбо 70 Никита Столбов Россия Club Москва Самбо 70 Даниил Цыгулев Россия Club Москва Самбо 70 Алексей Степин Россия Club Москва Самбо 70 Бахтиёр Далабаев Узбекистан Club Клуб Galaxy Ташкент Макс Феррари Russia Club Turbina NDUBUEZE IHEANYI MICHEAL OSUNWA NIGERIA Club ULITMATE BOWLING SPORT CLUB ORGANIZATION ABIMBOLA AKINWANDE POTTS JOHNSON NIGERIA

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2015/groups/group-5.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Группы
    Мария Кошель Россия Club BBA Нижний Новгород Кудрат Хилямов Узбекистан Club ФКСУ Варвара Грязнова Россия Club Москва Самбо 70 Alexander MEdveditskov Russia Club Elite Team Владимир Сверчков Россия Club Магистраль Равшан Абдусамадов Узбекистан Club ФКСУ Sergey Kovalov Ukraine Андрей Суслов Russia Club Elite Team Vladimir Churilov Russia Club Elite team Игорь Шмаков Россия Club Москва Самбо 70 Никита Столбов Россия Club Москва Самбо 70 Даниил Цыгулев Россия Club Москва Самбо

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2015/groups/group-6.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Anton Russia 225 217 199 202 235 212 1290 215 0 1290 23 Sidorov Alexey Russia 192 214 226 235 178 243 1288 214 7 1288 24 Starchenkov Sergey Russia 195 269 241 193 198 191 1287 214 5 1287 25 Sverchkov Vladimir Russia 181 231 178 213 258 222 1283 213 8 1283 26 Efremov Alexander Russia 145 234 223 216 213 233 1264 210 7 1264 27 Shchekachev Vyacheslav Russia 208 193 255 180 198 223 1257 209 5 1257 28 Zubkov Artemii Russia 160 210 244 164 221 257 1256 209 3 1256 29 Paraschiv Lician Romania 224 235 200 215 148 233 1255 209 2 1255 30 Churilov Vladimir Russia 159 243 189 242 198 212 1243 207 2 1243 31 Brokan Vladimir Russia 215 168 204 202 208 242 1239 206 5 1239 32 Vasiliev Vladimir Russia 186 190 236 187 162 277 1238 206 3 1238 33 Tabachkova Olga Russia 174 212 192 199 187 225 1189 48 206 2 1237 34 Stepin Alexey Russia 169 216 235 184 234 199 1237 206 2 1237 35 Mirdjalilov Fazliddin Uzbekistan 155 210 219 187 247 207 1225 204 2 1225 36 Hiliamov Kudrat Uzbekistan 192 179 173 223 233 224 1224 204 0 1224 37 Dalabaev Bahtier Uzbekistan 173 217 184 207 218 222 1221 203 5 1221 38 Sokolov Oleg Russia 158 222 227 237 192 179 1215 202 5 1215 39 Rasputin Andrey Russia 225 194 174 234 212 170 1209 201 5 1209 40 Smirnova Evgenia Russia 190 200 178 206 228 158 1160 48 201 3 1208 41 Chaus Egor Russia 172 245 180 179 213 212 1201 200 2 1201 42 Tazin Sergey Belarus 242 227 227 191 151 162 1200 200 0 1200 43 Korablinova Nadezhda Russia 203 214 196 150 178 210 1151 48 199 8 1199 44 Sobolev Pavel Belarus 190 190 192 192 233 202 1199 199 8 1199 45 Kalinin Konstantin Russia 150 226 216 202 182 222 1198 199 7 1198 46 Gorodnichiy Igor Russia 183 168 234 207 196 196 1184 197 3 1184 47 Tsygulev Daniil Russia 183 185 196 277 178 163 1182 197 0 1182 48 Arifov Bakhodir Uzbekistan 194 199 178 211 229 157 1168 194 7 1168 49 Dzagoev Batraz Russia 222 202 184 188 183 182 1161 193 5 1161 50 Persson Planefors Jonas Sweden 179 203 199 235 177 167 1160 193 3 1160 51 Shamshuro Andrey Russia 175 201 214 160 192 217 1159 193 2 1159 52 Ali Suria Pakistan 187 231 166 200 171 202 1157 192 8 1157 53 Ijaz Ur Rehman Pakistan 171 220 208 191 196 168 1154 192 3 1154 54 Mishkina Anasyasia Russia 194 191 171 154 185 210 1105 48 192 2 1153 55 Gorshkov Timofey Russia 201 141 201 199 208 201 1151 191 8 1151 56 Yaroslavtsev Alexey Russia 209 174 192 204 178 191 1148 191 3 1148 57 Stolbov Nikita Russia 169 196

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/netcat_files/541/405/obschee.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 188 176 213 231 212 1190 48 206 3 1238 10 Koshelev Nikita Russia 205 193 202 247 168 213 1228 204 7 1228 11 Koshel Maria Russia 159 246 188 159 245 172 1169 48 202 8 1217 12 Rogov Sergey Russia 174 184 198 238 210 204 1208 201 3 1208 13 Smirnova Evgenia Russia 190 200 178 206 228 158 1160 48 201 3 1208 14 Karmazin Evgeni Ukraine 195 205 220 203 190 188 1201 200 2 1201 15 Korablinova Nadezhda Russia 203 214 196 150 178 210 1151 48 199 8 1199 16 Sobolev Pavel Belarus 190 190 192 192 233 202 1199 199 8 1199 17 Sharov Anton Russia 190 229 198 177 169 228 1191 198 5 1191 18 Drozhbin Alexey Russia 167 176 188 202 197 245 1175 195 8 1175 19 Shamshuro Andrey Russia 175 201 214 160 192 217 1159 193 2 1159 20 Mishkina Anasyasia Russia 194 191 171 154 185 210 1105 48 192 2 1153 21 Dalabaev Bahtier Uzbekistan 175 162 228 231 198 157 1151 191 8 1151 22 Tabachkova Olga Russia 183 222 154 199 153 192 1103 48 191 8 1151 23 Chaus Egor Russia 192 169 191 191 183 223 1149 191 5 1149 24 Sazonova Elena Russia 178 156 201 224 136 203 1098 48 191 0 1146 25 Gorodnichiy Igor Russia 132 224 178 199 226 179 1138 189 7 1138 26 Suslov Sergey Russia 248 193 177 156 197 162 1133 188 8 1133 27 Gorshkov Timofey Russia 166 194 191 190 175 214 1130 188 3 1130 28 Abdusamadov Ravshan Uzbekistan 199 188 217 180 169 152 1105 184 2 1105 29 Yaroslavtsev Alexey Russia 217 167 162 189 199 168 1102 183 7 1102 30 Shaabdurakhmanov Khondamir Uzbekistan

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/netcat_files/541/405/1_gruppa.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 1224 204 0 1224 8 Karmazin Evgeni Ukraine 194 225 199 198 223 172 1211 201 8 1211 9 Medveditskov Alexander Russia 201 153 168 226 218 237 1203 200 5 1203 10 Okorokov Maxim Russia 238 201 221 198 156 185 1199 199 8 1199 11 Zubkov Artemii Russia 182 189 204 180 277 156 1188 198 0 1188 12 Sidorov Alexey Russia 183 189 197 213 215 183 1180 196 7 1180 13 Arifov Bakhodir Uzbekistan 194 199 178 211 229 157 1168 194 7 1168 14 Sobolev Pavel Belarus 163 213 160 203 216 212 1167 194 5 1167 15 Ijaz Ur Rehman Pakistan 171 220 208 191 196 168 1154 192 3 1154 16 Korshak Yan Russia 157 198 182 182 196 234 1149 191 5 1149 17 Gorodnichiy Igor Russia 214 201 154 178 202 187 1136 189 3 1136 18 Sverchkov Vladimir Russia 202 217 179 154 192 190 1134 189 0 1134 19 Sharov Anton Russia 221 185 194 184 149 195 1128 188 0 1128 20 Lapshinski Dmitri Russia 164 204 180 185 175 212 1120 186 7 1120 21 Shchekachev Vyacheslav Russia 188 196 180 167 212 169 1112 185 3 1112 22 Drozhbin Alexey Russia 178 243 182 175 148 180 1106 184 3 1106 23 Ahmer Saldera Pakistan 156 157 177 175 238 187 1090 181 7 1090 24 Ali Suria Pakistan 165 153 216 165 192 191 1082 180 3 1082 25 Mishkina Anasyasia Russia 131 177 191 166 189 171 1025 48 178 8 1073 26 Landau Maxim Russia 176 223 143 193 182 155 1072 178 7 1072 27 Chumachkaev Tseren Russia 180 183 171 182 212 142 1070 178 3 1070 28 Reva Andrey Russia 201 164 169 164 176 194 1068 178 0 1068

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/netcat_files/541/405/2.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 209 2 1255 8 Korshak Yan Russia 204 169 243 213 210 201 1240 206 7 1240 9 Tabachkova Olga Russia 174 212 192 199 187 225 1189 48 206 2 1237 10 Mirdjalilov Fazliddin Uzbekistan 155 210 219 187 247 207 1225 204 2 1225 11 Suslov Andrey Russia 166 171 247 208 194 221 1207 201 2 1207 12 Sverchkov Vladimir Russia 204 177 246 215 160 185 1187 197 8 1187 13 Smirnova Evgenia Russia 199 234 168 178 174 171 1124 48 195 3 1172 14 Gorodnichiy Igor Russia 161 203 203 190 174 233 1164 194 0 1164 15 Shchekachev Vyacheslav Russia 178 190 185 191 232 180 1156 192 7 1156 16 Khasenevich Evgeniy Belarus 172 203 202 207 189 171 1144 190 7 1144 17 Gorshkov Timofey Russia 189 203 180 234 148 190 1144 190 7 1144 18 Churilov Vladimir Russia 157 226 201 182 223 147 1136 189 3 1136 19 Tazin Sergey Belarus 208 149 183 217 199 180 1136 189 3 1136 20 Pliev Oleg Russia 186 213 193 191 181 162 1126 187 7 1126 21 Timofeev Nikita Russia 212 172 167 198 215 155 1119 186 5

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/netcat_files/541/405/3.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive



  •