archive-ru.com » RU » R » RUSSIANOPENBOWLING.RU

Total: 157

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Группы
    Club Легион Mohamed Essa Egypt Ahmed Gamal Egypt Фаустас Матиукас Литва Club ABA ИЛЬЯ ЛИПКИН РОССИЯ Club КОСМИК Светлана Липкина Россия Club космик TAZIN SERGEY BELARUS Club BFB Henry Laine Finland Club TPS Petri Murto Finland Club Alfa BC Maria Bulanova Russia Club Alliance Nizny Novgorod Алексей Гераскин Россия Илья Мозговой Россия Club Сенная Павел Савось Беларусь Club Мэдисон Сергей Рогов Россия Club Вологда Юрий Громов Россия Club Bowling Piter

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2014/groups/group-1.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Группы
    Russia Pavel Sobolev Republic of Belarus Club Витебские продукты Varvara Korobkova Russia Club Б69 Mohamed Essa Egypt Ahmed Gamal Egypt андрей шамшуро Россия Henry Laine Finland Club TPS Petri Murto Finland Club Alfa BC Maria Bulanova Russia Club Alliance Nizny Novgorod Alexander Medveditskov Russia Кирилл Павлов Россия Алексей Сидоров Россия Club FSBSPB Илья Царенко Россия Club B69 Москва Павел Савось Беларусь Club Мэдисон Сергей Рогов Россия Club Вологда Alexsey Stepin Россия Club Самбо 70 Юрий Громов Россия Club Bowling Piter Alexey Yaroslavtsev Russia Club Galaktika Igor Gorodnichiy Russia Club Galaktika щекачев вячеслав Россия Club BBA Макс Феррари Россия Севастополь Club Турбина Utkir Yakubov Узбекистан Club Ташкент Юлиан Высоцкий Латвия Club TenPin Владимир Прибылёв Латвия Club TenPin Вероника Худякова Латвия Club TenPin Федор Водолин Россия Вадим Бадин Россия Club Сибирь Олег Соколов Россия Club Сенная Питер владимир киркиж россия Club легион Timofey Gorshkov Russia Club BBA Nizhny Novgorod Алексей Паршуков Россия Club Elite Team Анастасия Мишкина Россия Club Максимус Николай Егунов Россия Club КСБ Спартак Надежда Кораблинова Россия Club Самбо 70 Алексей Дрожбин Россия Club КГБ Надежда Григорьева Россия Club СБК Спартак Anatoly Ivanov Russia Club Triumph Николай Панкратьев Россия Club Космик Nikita Olegovich Koshelev Russia Club MFSB Олег Цапин Россия

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2014/groups/group-2.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Группы
    боулинга Равшан Абдусамадов Republic of Uzbekistan Club ФКСУ Федерация Кегельного Спорта Узбекистана Людмила Лозовая Россия Club Манхеттен Yosef Volpert ISRAEL Club supers нати вольперт ISRAEL Игорь Кирилов Россия Club Манхеттен TAZIN SERGEY BELARUS Club BFB Alexander Medveditskov Russia Кирилл Павлов Россия Varvara Gryaznova Russia Club Sambo 70 Sergey Kovalov Ukraine Club ABC Brooklyn Алексей Сидоров Россия Club FSBSPB Илья Царенко Россия Club B69 Москва Павел Савось Беларусь Club Мэдисон Alexsey

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2014/groups/group-3.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Группы
    ABA Антон Зеленев Россия Club Сибирь Maxim Okorokov Russia Club MFSB Sambo 70 Игорь Кирилов Россия Club Манхеттен TAZIN SERGEY BELARUS Club BFB Алексей Гераскин Россия Галаев Владимир Россия Club Турбина Эдик Галаев Россия Club Турбина Сергей Рогов Россия Club Вологда Александр Ефремов Россия Club Сибирь Евгений Минеев Россия Club Сибирь Никита Кузнецов Россия Club Альянс Нижний Новгород Виктор Степаненко Россия Club Симферополь Sergey Artemenko Russia Club iskra Utkir Yakubov

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2014/groups/group-4.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Группы
    Russia Кирилл Павлов Россия Илья Мозговой Россия Club Сенная Галаев Владимир Россия Club Турбина Эдик Галаев Россия Club Турбина Varvara Gryaznova Russia Club Sambo 70 Sergey Kovalov Ukraine Club ABC Brooklyn Илья Царенко Россия Club B69 Москва Александр Ефремов Россия Club Сибирь Евгений Минеев Россия Club Сибирь Никита Кузнецов Россия Club Альянс Нижний Новгород Виктор Степаненко Россия Club Симферополь Sergey Artemenko Russia Club iskra Ольга Табачкова Россия Club Бугатти Федор

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2014/groups/group-5.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Группы
    ISRAEL Club supers нати вольперт ISRAEL Maxim Okorokov Russia Club MFSB Sambo 70 Галаев Владимир Россия Club Турбина Эдик Галаев Россия Club Турбина Алексей Сидоров Россия Club FSBSPB Александр Ефремов Россия Club Сибирь Евгений Минеев Россия Club Сибирь Alexey Yaroslavtsev Russia Club Galaktika Igor Gorodnichiy Russia Club Galaktika Никита Кузнецов Россия Club Альянс Нижний Новгород щекачев вячеслав Россия Club BBA Макс Феррари Россия Севастополь Club Турбина Utkir Yakubov Узбекистан Club

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/y2014/groups/group-6.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 34 31 Abdusamadov Ravshan Uzbekistan 236 179 217 176 215 225 1248 208 0 1248 33 32 Lipkina Svetlana Russia 222 205 201 150 205 216 1199 8 207 8 1247 32 33 Sokolov Oleg Russia 216 170 218 190 233 214 1241 206 8 1241 26 34 Volpert Nati Israel 201 228 203 238 196 175 1241 206 8 1241 26 35 Brokan Vladimir Russia 164 172 192 245 253 213 1239 206 5 1239 24 36 Tazin Sergey Belarus 168 199 237 206 248 180 1238 206 3 1238 23 37 Tsarenko Ilya Russia 141 265 216 197 202 214 1235 205 8 1235 20 38 Sobolev Pavel Belarus 189 200 201 212 219 199 1220 203 3 1220 5 39 Geraskin Alexey Russia 233 166 190 199 247 183 1218 203 0 1218 3 40 Seburev Kirill Russia 150 205 210 254 201 196 1216 202 7 1216 41 Gryaznova Varvara Russia 178 195 253 166 194 182 1168 8 202 7 1216 1 42 Udem Alexandra Russia 193 192 225 172 214 171 1167 8 202 5 1215 0 43 Murto Petri Finland 222 265 163 227 151 184 1212 202 0 1212 3 44 Krasavkin Viktor Russia 196 199 174 238 236 168 1211 201 8 1211 4 45 Vasilenko Alexey Russia 191 228 171 204 212 199 1205 200 8 1205 10 46 Tabachkova Olga Russia 178 203 200 189 188 189 1147 8 199 2 1195 20 47 Vysotskiy Julian Latvia 218 201 178 166 193 237 1193 198 8 1193 22 48 Mishkina Anastasia Russia 159 193 227 182 190 194 1145 8 198 8 1193 22 49 Sidorov Alexey Russia 188 158 225 199 202 218 1190 198 3 1190 25 50 Minenko Daria Russia 156 178 208 139 216 241 1138 8 197 7 1186 29 51 Pribylev Vladimir Latvia 226 204 167 187 166 235 1185 197 5 1185 30 52 Kostenkov Sergey Russia 205 154 204 191 222 206 1182 197 0 1182 33 53 Lozovaya Ludmila Russia 217 141 205 235 161 175 1134 8 197 0 1182 33 54 Vodolin Fedor Russia 138 199 224 199 214 201 1175 195 8 1175 40 55 Glazkov Yuriy Russia 155 233 217 214 165 190 1174 195 7 1174 41 56 Suslova Oxana Russia 195 167 224 221 160 158 1125 8 195 5 1173 42 57 Kovalov Sergey Ukraine 186 213 160 199 199 204 1161 193 5 1161 54 58 Volkov Michail Russia 191 167 235 187 181 196 1157 192 8 1157 58 59 Essa Mohamed Egypt 205 181 184 184 218 174 1146 191 0 1146 69 60 Artemenko Sergey Russia 169 227 147 165 205 226 1139 189 8 1139 76 61 Korobkova Varvara Russia 150 179 188 202 199 172 1090 8 189 7 1138 77 62 Stepin Alexsey Russia 179 174 202 157 168 255 1135 189 2 1135 80 63 Hudjakova Veronika Latvia 178 173 155 172 204 202 1084

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/netcat_files/499/385/Qualification_0.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Murto Petri Finland 178 224 187 143 229 218 1179 196 5 1179 18 Udem Alexandra Russia 204 236 203 149 175 159 1126 8 195 7 1174 19 Vasilenko Alexey Russia 173 209 192 234 199 166 1173 195 5 1173 20 Sasnauskas Linas Lithuania 159 230 182 151 266 183 1171 195 2 1171 21 Henry Laine Finland 159 219 137 259 204 191 1169 194 8 1169 22 Rogov Sergey Russia 173 173 197 204 189 232 1168 194 7 1168 23 Medveditskov Alexander Russia 211 221 190 178 186 173 1159 193 2 1159 24 Reva Andrey Russia 223 215 158 183 178 199 1156 192 7 1156 25 Shilkin Dmitriy Belarus 145 194 225 206 190 195 1155 192 5 1155 26 Sobolev Pavel Belarus 189 197 171 191 186 205 1139 189 8 1139 27 Krasavkin Viktor Russia 196 196 201 195 179 161 1128 188 0 1128 28 Vysotskiy Julian Latvia 117 183 224 192 219 189 1124 187 3 1124 29 Palunis Konstantin Latvia 170 157 204 192 243 158 1124 187 3 1124 30 Melnichenko Michail Russia 138 210 172 232 198 170 1120 186 7 1120 31 Suslova Oxana Russia 195 149 165 158 196 208 1071 8 186 5 1119 32 Geraskin Alexey Russia 202 174 194 207 165 177 1119 186 5 1119 33 Essa Mohamed Egypt 191 186 168 147 212 214 1118 186 3 1118 34 Tabachkova Olga Russia 194 160 192 170 173 178 1067 8 185 8 1115 35 Seburev Kirill Russia 195 228 202 196 158 131 1110 185 0 1110 36 Pashkovskiy Alexsander Russia 170 187 189 184 217 156 1103 183 8 1103 37 Tazin Sergey Belarus 192 219 163 188 134 199 1095 182 5 1095 38 Savos Pavel Belarus

    Original URL path: http://www.russianopenbowling.ru/netcat_files/499/385/Squad_01_0.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive



  •